You are here

General Contributed Paper Sessions

The general sessions accept abstracts of papers in all areas of mathematics, pedagogy, and the undergraduate mathematics curriculum.

Organizers:
Feryal Alayont, Grand Valley State University
Holly Zullo, Westminster College

Click here to view the MAA MathFest 2017 Abstract Book

Analysis

Thursday, July 27, 8:30 a.m. - 9:40 a.m., Salon C-6

Stability of Implicit Jungck-Kirk-Multistep Iterations for Generalized Contractive-type Mappings

8:30 a.m. - 8:40 a.m.
Hudson Akewe, University of Lagos

Some Fixed Point Theorems for Monotone Lipschitzian Mappings

8:45 a.m. - 8:55 a.m.
Buthinah Bin Dehaish, King Abdullaziz University

\(J\)-Holomorphic Curves in Rough Almost Complex Structures

9:00 a.m. - 9:10 a.m.
Adam Coffman, Indiana - Purdue Fort Wayne

On the Isomorphism and Centralizer Problems for Infinite Rank-One Transformations

9:15 a.m. - 9:25 a.m.
Alexander Kastner, Williams College
Johann Gaebler, Harvard University
Cesar Silva, Williams College
Xiaoyu Xu, Princeton University
Zirui Zhou, University of California, Berkeley

Caputo Boundary Value Problems in Nabla Fractional Calculus

9:30 a.m. - 9:40 a.m.
Julia St. Goar, Merrimack College

Algebra

Thursday, July 27, 8:30 a.m. - 10:10 a.m., Salon C-7

Fully Prime, Almost Fully Prime, and Fully Weakly Prime Ring

8:30 a.m. - 8:40 a.m.
Irawati Irawati, Institut Teknologi Bandung

Fermionic Representations of Twisted Toroidal Lie Algebras

8:45 a.m. - 8:55 a.m.
Chad R. Mangum, Niagara University
Kailash C. Misra, North Carolina State University
Naihuan Jing, North Carolina State University

Using Crystal Base Theory to Learn About Certain Demazure Crystals

9:00 a.m. - 9:10 a.m.
Margaret Rahmoeller, Roanoke College

When Is a Polynomial Isomorphic to an Even Polynomial?

9:15 a.m. - 9:25 a.m.
Chad Awtrey, Elon University

Is Equity Unusual ? (At least in Total Products)

9:30 a.m. - 9:40 a.m.
Thomas Q. Sibley, St. John's University

Graphing the Relationship of an Operation with the Relationships of Numbers Being Operated on

9:45 a.m. - 9:55 a.m.
Chandra Kethi-Reddy, University of Central Florida

Symmetries in Permutations

10:00 a.m. - 10:10 a.m.
Jennifer F. Vasquez, The University of Scranton
Michael P. Allocca, Muhlenburg College
Steven T. Dougherty, The University of Scranton

History and Philosophy of Mathematics

Thursday July 27, 8:45 a.m. - 9:55 a.m., Salon C-8

From the Smithsonian Institution Exhibit for the MAA Centenary: Founding Member Richard P. Baker

8:45 a.m. - 8:55 a.m.
Joel Haack, University of Northern Iowa

A Line by Line English Translation of a 1402 AD Arabic Poem about Algebra

9:00 a.m. - 9:10 a.m.
Ishraq Al-Awamleh, New Mexico State University

The Mathematical Theories of the Capillary Action by Laplace, Gauss and Poisson

9:15 a.m. - 9:25 a.m.
Shigeru Masuda, Long-Term Researcher, RIMS, Kyoto University

The Library of Irish Mathematics

9:30 a.m. - 9:40 a.m.
Colm Mulcahy, Spelman College

Geometry

Thursday, July 27, 1:00 p.m. - 3:25 p.m., Salon A-2

Reflections on Teaching Geometry Courses

1:00 p.m. - 1:10 p.m.
Sarah L. Mabrouk, Framingham State University

Folded Symplectic Four Manifolds

1:15 p.m. - 1:25 p.m.
Christopher R. Lee, University of Portland

BIUX\(^2X_2\)

1:30 p.m. - 1:40 p.m.
Aldo Cruz Cota, Texas Wesleyan University

From a High-Dimensional Random Polygon to an Ellipse: A Fourier Analysis of Iterated Circular Convolutions

1:45 p.m. - 1:55 p.m.
Boyan Kostadinov, City Tech, CUNY

Blow-up Continuity in Mean Curvature Flow

2:00 p.m. - 2:10 p.m.
Kevin Sonnanburg, The University of Tennessee

Anchor Triangles in a Delaunay Triangulation

2:15 p.m. - 2:25 p.m.
Shirley L. Yap, California State University East Bay

Timelike Spiraling Geodesics in Staircase Metric Geometries

2:30 p.m. - 2:40 p.m.
Ryan Hood, Austin College
J. Mealy, Austin College

Evaluation of Pi by Nested Radicals

2:45 p.m. - 2:55 p.m.
Mu-Ling Chang, University of Wisconsin-Platteville

Everywhere Wild Knots

3:00 p.m. - 3:10 p.m.
Mr. Ollie Nanyes

3D Printing of Eugenia Cheng’s “Associahedron”

3:15 p.m. - 3:25 p.m.
Edward Aboufadel, Grand Valley State University

Applied Mathematics

Thursday, July 27, 1:00 p.m. - 3:55 p.m., Salon C-7

Power in the U.S. Legislature

1:00 p.m. - 1:10 p.m.
Victoria Powers, Emory University

A Mathematical Comparison of Open and Closed Primaries through Fairness Criteria

1:15 p.m. - 1:25 p.m.
Joseph F. Kolacinski, Elmira College
Brandon Payne, Elmira College

Extending Difference of Votes Rules (CANCELED)

1:30 p.m. - 1:40 p.m.
Sarah S. King, University of Louisville

The Root System and Combinatorics of Linear Voting Methods

1:45 p.m. - 1:55 p.m.
Prasad Senesi, The Catholic University of America

Non-standard Finite Difference Scheme for Vector Disease Models

2:00 p.m. - 2:10 p.m.
Collins Bekoe, Prince of Songkla University

Modeling Phytoplankton Population Dynamics

2:15 p.m. - 2:25 p.m.
TJ Leiterman, St. Norbert College

Modeling the Devastation of Hemlock Trees in the Great Smoky Mountains

2:30 p.m. - 2:40 p.m.
Jillian Stupiansky, University of North Alabama
Jessica Stovall, University of North Alabama

Reconstructing the Cheshire Cat in Technicolor: The Problem of Hyperspectral Medical Imaging

2:45 p.m. - 2:55 p.m.
Rachel Grotheer, Goucher College

Strict Inequalities between Bond Percolation Thresholds of Archimedean Lattices

3:00 p.m. - 3:10 p.m.
John C. Wierman, Johns Hopkins University

Trajectory Controllability of Nonlinear Systems: An Analytical and a Numerical Approach

3:15 p.m. - 3:25 p.m.
Dimplekumar N. Chalishajar, Virginia Military Institute

A Sinusoidal Twist with Exponential Influences

3:30 p.m. - 3:40 p.m.
Satyanand Singh, New York City College of Technology

Twin Interval Arithmetic and Its Application in Optimization Problems

3:45 p.m. - 3:55 p.m.
Sijie Liu, University of Alabama

Outreach, Mentoring, and Assessment

Thursday, July 27, 1:00 p.m. - 4:40 p.m., Salon C-8

Gender, School, Location, Age, and Subject Combination as Predictors of Secondary School Students’ Achievement in Mathematics

1:00 p.m. - 1:10 p.m.
John T. Ajai, Taraba State University, Jalingo. Nigeria
Herbert R. Hanawa, Yola Electricity Distribution Company, Jalingo. Nigeria

AMS Notices: Math and Diversity

1:15 p.m. - 1:25 p.m.
Frank Morgan, Williams College

American Indian-based Mathematics Materials for Undergraduate Courses

1:30 p.m. - 1:40 p.m.
Charles P. Funkhouser, California State University Fullerton
Miles R. Pfahl, Turtle Mountain Community College

Project Math T.R.A.C.K.

1:45 p.m. - 1:55 p.m.
Nicole M. Panza, Francis Marion University

Math-Cyber Security Conference for High School Students

2:00 p.m. - 2:10 p.m.
Violeta Vasilevska, Utah Valley University

Mathematics Outreach via the ETSU STEM Center

2:15 p.m. - 2:25 p.m.
Anant Godbole, ETSU
Ryan Andrew Nivens, ETSU

What I Learned Running the Oakland Math Circle (CANCELED)

2:30 PM - 2:40 PM
Jamylle L. Carter, Diablo Valley College

Math Camp for Junior High Students: Keep It Motivated and Fun

2:45 p.m. - 2:55 p..m.
Martha Lee H. Kilpack, Brigham Young University

Exposing General Audience to the Voice of Mathematics

3:00 p.m. - 3:10 p.m.
Neeti Sinha, Johns Hopkins University (past), currently independent (author, speaker)

Going from “Hidden Figures” to “Visible Figures”: Mentoring African American Females in Mathematics and Other STEM Fields

3:15 p.m. - 3:25 p.m.
Viveka Brown, Spelman College

What Can Students Do with a Math Major? Five Basic Career Fields for Math Majors

3:30 p.m. - 3:40 p.m.
Paul R. Bialek, Trinity International University

Mathematical Modeling Contest for College Students

3:45 p.m. - 3:55 p.m.
Leonida Ljumanovic, UW-Platteville

Assessment in 10 Minutes!

4:00 p.m. - 4:10 p.m.
Alan Alewine, McKendree University

The Efficacy of Post Assessment Extra Credit Quizzes

4:15 p.m. - 4:25 p.m.
Rachel Frankel, University of Cincinnati, Blue Ash College

Student-led Error Analysis as Training for Pre-Service Teachers

4:30 p.m. - 4:40 p.m.
James R. Valles, Prairie View A&M University
Teresa Hughes, Cypress-Fairbanks Independent School District

Number Theory

Friday, July 28, 8:30 a.m. - 10:55 a.m., Salon C-8

Dividing by 9

8:30 a.m. - 8:40 a.m.
Ji Young Choi, Shippensburg University of PA

Properties of Rational Base Representations of Positive Integers

8:45 a.m. - 8:55 a.m.
Zoe Cramer, Central Connecticut State University
Frederic Latour, Central Connecticut State University

Generating Larger Near-Isosceles Primitive Pythagorean Triples Using Pell-Type Sequences

9:00 a.m. - 9:10 a.m.
Frederick D. Chichester, Retired

A Tale of Two Constants

9:15 a.m. - 9:25 a.m.
Andy Martin, Kentucky State University

Exploring Restricted \(m\)-ary Partitions

9:30 a.m. - 9:40 a.m.
Timothy B. Flowers, Indiana University of Pennsylvania

Generalizations of Delannoy Numbers

9:45 a.m. - 9:55 a.m.
Steven Edwards, Kennesaw State University
William Griffiths, Kennesaw State University

Multiplicative Persistence of Nonzero Fixed Point Digits

10:00 a.m. - 10:10 a.m.
Robert Styer, Villanova University
Colin Lubner, Villanova University

The Smallest Nontrivial Height of Abelian Totally \(p\)-adic Numbers

10:15 a.m. - 10:25 a.m.
Emerald T. Stacy, Oregon State University

On a Series Formula for the Area of the Mandelbrot Set and Zagier's Conjecture

10:30 a.m. - 10:40 a.m.
Patrick Bray, Rowan University
Hieu D. Nguyen, Rowan University

Olinde Rodrigues' Contribution to Catalan Numbers

10:45 a.m. - 10:55 a.m.
Johannes C. Familton, Borough of Manhattan Community College

Teaching and Learning Advanced Mathematics

Friday, July 28, 8:30 a.m. - 11:40 a.m., Salon C-7

Transitioning from the Finite to the Infinite in l2

8:30 a.m. - 8:40 a.m.
M. Leigh Lunsford, Longwood University

Students' Epistemological Frames and Their Interpretation of Advanced Mathematics

8:45 a.m. - 8:55 a.m.
Victoria Krupnik, Rutgers University
Keith Weber, Rutgers University
Timothy Fukawa-Connelly, Temple University

Slopes: An Interactive App for Exploring Differential Equations

9:00 a.m. - 9:10 a.m.
Timothy A. Lucas, Pepperdine University

Round Robin Proofs

9:15 a.m. - 9:25 a.m.
Heidi Hulsizer, Benedictine College

Bridging the Gap: Mid-level Proofs Courses and Their Effect on Student Learning and Outcomes

9:30 a.m. - 9:40 a.m.
Karin R. Saoub, Roanoke College

Flipping an Introduction to Proofs Course

9:45 a.m. - 9:55 a.m.
Miranda Bowie, University of North Alabama

Community Detection with Hierarchical Clustering Algorithms: Connecting Graph and Network Theory to Analyzing Social Networks

10:00 a.m. - 10:10 a.m.
Donna Beers, Simmons College

Coding and GUI Use in the Teaching of Undergraduate Numerical Analysis

10:15 a.m. - 10:25 a.m.
Paul von Dohlen, William Paterson University

Triangular Ramsey Numbers: An Undergraduate Research Project

10:30 a.m. - 10:40 a.m.
Timothy Trujillo, Sam Houston State University

In-Class Exercises in Complex Analysis

10:45 a.m. - 10:55 a.m.
Jane McDougall, Colorado College

Utilizing Truth Tables to Furnish Some Neat Mathematical Properties

11:00 a.m. - 11:10 a.m.
Kryssa C. Goodhart, Rowan University
Jay L. Schiffman, Rowan University

A Novel Idea: Teaching Mathematics using Apostolos Doxiadis's Uncle Petros and Goldbach's Conjecture

11:15 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.
Bill Linderman, King University

Is There a Topology on Q That Detects Continuous Extensions to R?

11:30 a.m. - 11:40 a.m.
Mike Krebs, California State University, Los Angeles

Modeling or Applications

Friday, July 28, 1:00 p.m. - 4:40 p.m., Salon C-7

Wildfire Modeling in a Project-Based Course

1:00 p.m. - 1:10 p.m.
Mami Wentworth, Wentworth Institute of Technology

Project Base Learning in Numerical Analysis via Artificial Neural Networks

1:15 p.m. - 1:25 p.m.
Barry C. Husowitz, Wentworth Institute of Technology

Experiences from Implementing an Industrial Project-Based Course in the Curriculum

1:30 p.m. - 1:40 p.m.
Michele L. Joyner, East Tennessee State University

Efficiency of Geometrical Designs in Engineering and Biology

1:45 p.m. - 1:55 p.m.
Malgorzata A. Marciniak, CUNY

An Interdisciplinary Undergraduate Research Project for Wind Turbine Modeling

2:00 p.m. - 2:10 p.m.
Jeong-Mi Yoon, UH-Downtown

A Planetary Orbital Model Based on Gravity Simulation (CANCELED)

2:15 p.m. - 2:25 p.m.
Morgyn Church, Radford University

Peace Movement Paradox in Generalized Gravity

2:30 p.m. - 2:40 p.m. Dennis G. Collins, UPR-Mayaguez

Let's Get Physical! Teaching Math through the Lens of Physics

2:45 p.m. - 2:55 p.m.
L. Jeneva Clark, University of Tennessee
Peggy Bertrand, University of Tennessee

Dynamics of Neuronal Networks with Coupling Delays: A Modeling Study

3:15 p.m. - 3:25 p.m.
Hwayeon Ryu, University of Hartford

Machine Learning Approach for the Prediction of Dissolved Oxygen Concentration (CANCELED)

3:30 p.m. - 3:40 p.m.
Cassia Smith, University of the Virgin Islands
Robert Stolz, University of the Virgin Islands
Jonathan Jossart, University of the Virgin Islands

The Importance of Population Dynamics in Modeling the Control of Disease-carrying Mosquito Populations

3:45 p.m. - 3:55 p.m.
Tim Antonelli, Worcester State University

Tipping Points in Epidemics

4:00 p.m. - 4:10 p.m.
Suzanne M. O'Regan, North Carolina A&T State University

Mathematical Modelling of the Outer Hair Cell (CANCELED)

4:15 p.m. - 4:25 p.m.
Austin E. Marstaller, The University of Texas at Dallas

Using Market Data for Markov Chain Prediction

4:30 p.m. - 4:40 p.m.
Morteza Shafii-Mousavi, Indiana University South Bend

Teaching and Learning Calculus, and Mathematics and Technology

Friday, July 28, 1:00 p.m. - 3:40 p.m., Salon C-8

Solving Problems with Calculus, Not Calculus Problems

1:00 p.m. - 1:10 p.m.
Robert R. Rogers, SUNY Fredonia
Eugene Boman, Penn State - Harrisburg

Investigations To Improve Student Learning In Calculus

1:15 p.m. - 1:25 p.m.
Ken Collins, Charlotte Latin School

I Can't Lecture

1:30 p.m. - 1:40 p.m.
Rachel Weir, Allegheny College

Technology Mediated Active Learning in a Large Lecture Calculus Class

1:45 p.m. - 1:55 p.m.
John H. Johnson, The Ohio State University

Transitioning to IBL Teaching

2:00 p.m. - 2:10 p.m.
Gerard Ornas, McNeese State University

Teaching and Learning Mathematics in an Active Learning Classroom

2:15 p.m. - 2:25 p.m.
John A. Kerrigan, Rutgers University

Teaching Complex Analysis With A Spherical Camera

2:30 p.m. - 2:40 p.m.
Robert Jacobson, Roger Williams University

Teaching College Algebra with Knewton

2:45 p.m. - 2:55 p.m.
Peter Olszewski, Penn State Behrend

Continuing Development of MYMathApps Calculus

3:00 p.m. - 3:10 p.m.
Philip B. Yasskin, Texas A&M University
Andrew Crenwelge, Texas A&M University
Joseph Martinsen, Texas A&M University
Matthew Weihing, Texas A&M University
Eikagra Sharma, Texas A&M University
Shiva Saravanan, A&M Consolidated High School
Matthew Barry, Texas Center for Applied Technology, Texas A&M Engineering Experiment Station

A GeoGebra Project for Future Teachers

3:15 p.m. - 3:25 p.m.
Ashley Johnson, University of North Alabama

Fibonacci and Lucas Identities with Excel

3:30 p.m. - 3:40 p.m.
Azar Khosravani, Columbia College Chicago

Teaching and Learning Developmental Mathematics

Saturday, July 29, 8:30 a.m. - 9:55 a.m., Salon C-6

Rafeef Begins to Learn Arithmetic in a Jordanian Kindergarten

8:30 a.m. - 8:40 a.m.
Radieah Banihani, New Mexico State University

Problem-Based Learning: Encouraging Girls in Secondary Mathematics

8:45 a.m. - 8:55 a.m.
Carmel Schettino, Avenues: The World School

Gender vs Character: Designing Inclusive Math Activities

9:00 a.m. - 9:10 a.m.
Eugenia Cheng, School of the Art Institute of Chicago

Pure Mathematics

9:15 a.m. - 9:25 a.m.
Nnenna K. Uka, Department of Mathematics, Abia State Polytechnic, Aba, Nigeria

Aesthetic Computing - Order of Operations Understanding Rescue

9:30 a.m. - 9:40 a.m.
Janet St.Clair, Alabama State University

Encouraging Mindfulness and a Growth Mindset in Developmental Mathematics Classrooms

9:45 a.m. - 9:55 a.m.
Mary B. Walkins, The Community College of Baltimore County

Probability and Statistics

Saturday, July 29, 8:30 a.m. - 10:40 a.m., Salon C-7

Use Simple Math to Extract Business Information from Internet Data: a Study on Volkswagen’s Emission Scandal

8:30 a.m. - 8:40 a.m.
Song Chen, University of Wisconsin La Crosse
Chad Vidden, University of Wisconsin La Crosse
Marco Vriens, University of Wisconsin La Crosse

What Would You Give for That: Grade Expectations vs. Performance in an Introductory Business Statistics Course

8:45 a.m. - 8:55 a.m.
Deborah Jean Gougeon, University of Scranton

Type I Error: Conditional or Unconditional?

9:00 a.m. - 9:10 a.m.
Nancy A. Hernandez, TAMUCT-Department of Mathematics
Christopher Thron, TAMUCT-Department of Mathematics

An Alternative Perspective on Consensus Priors with Applications to Phase I Clinical Trials

9:15 a.m. - 9:25 a.m.
Steven Kim, California State University, Monterey Bay

Improved Randomized Response Strategies for Collecting Sensitive Data

9:30 a.m. - 9:40 a.m.
Niharika Yennum, Texas A & M University - Kingsville
Stephen Sedory, Texas A & M University - Kingsville
Sarjinder Singh, Texas A & M University - Kingsville

Convexity of Ruin Probabilities in Insurance Risk Models (CANCELED)

10:00 a.m. - 10:10 a.m.
David Landriault, University of Waterloo
Bin Li, University of Waterloo
Gordon E. Willmot, University of Waterloo
Di Xu, University of Nebraska Lincoln

Random Walks with Fractally Correlated Traps

10:15 a.m. - 10:25 a.m.
Alex Plyukhin, Saint Anselm College

Bayes' Rule and the Law

10:30 a.m. - 10:40 a.m.
Leila Setayeshgar, Providence College

Teaching and Learning Introductory Mathematics

Saturday, July 29, 1:00 p.m. - 4:10 p.m., Salon C-7

Teaching and Learning Mathematics with Knitting

1:00 p.m. - 1:10 p.m.
Sara Jensen, Carthage College

Mathematics in a Feminist Theory Course

1:15 p.m. - 1:25 p.m.
Erin Moss, Millersville University of Pennsylvania

College Algebra Redesign: Shaping Institutional Change

1:30 p.m. - 1:40 p.m.
Jeremiah Hower, Florida International University

Examining the Variation of Mathematical Content Presented During College Algebra Instruction

1:45 p.m. - 1:55 p.m.
Claire Gibbons, Oregon State University

Student Academic Background and Their Success Rate in College Algebra (CANCELED)

2:00 p.m. - 2:10 p.m.
Seongchun Kwon, Missouri State University -West Plains

A Gateway Math Course Re-Imagined and the Faculty Seminar Developed to Support It

2:15 p.m. - 2:25 p.m.
Marianna Bonanome, New York City College of Technology

Assignments to Help Students Reflect on their Learning

2:30 p..m. - 2:40 p.m.
Sarah Wolff, Denison University

Incorporating Network Science into a Discrete Structures Course

2:45 p.m. - 2:55 p.m.
Haley A. Yaple, Carthage College

The Mtile Means: An Instructional Tool for Teaching Introductory Statistics

3:00 p.m. - 3:10 p.m.
Ryan Savitz, Neumann University
David DiMarco, Neumann University
Fred Savitz, Neumann University

Tools for Teaching Logic

3:15 p.m. - 3:25 p.m.
Sarah Ann Fleming, Belmont University

Constructiveness-Learning

3:30 p.m. - 3:40 p.m.
Opeyemi Adekunle Kayode, University of South Africa

Physical Variables: An Introduction for Mathematicians

3:45 p.m. - 3:55 p.m.
Itai Seggev, Wolfram Research

A Mathematician Looks at American History

4:00 p.m. - 4:10 p.m.
Joseph F. Kolacinski, Elmira College

Graph Theory

Saturday, July 29, 1:00 p.m. - 3:10 p.m., Salon C-8

Isoperimetric Constants of Paley Graphs

1:00 p.m. - 1:10 p.m.
Anthony Shaheen, CSU Los Angeles

The Generalized Steiner Cable-Trench Problem with Application to Error Correction in Vascular Image Analysis

1:15 p.m. - 1:25 p.m.
Eric Landquist, Kutztown University

Cycle Double Covers of Infinite Planar Graphs

1:30 p.m. - 1:40 p.m.
Mohammad Javaheri, Siena College, School of Science

Drawing Graphs as Superthrackles

1:45 p.m. - 1:55 p.m.
Kirsten Stor, Fort Lewis College

L(4)-labelings of Trees

2:00 p.m. - 2:10 p.m.
Samuel Iselin, Valparaiso University
Hector Reyes-Figueroa, Valparaiso University
Zsuzsanna Szaniszlo, Valparaiso University

Invariants of L(2,1)-Colorings

2:15 p.m. - 2:25 p.m.
Karrolyne Fogel, California Lutheran University
Aparna Higgins, University of Dayton
William Higgins, Wittenberg University
John Villalpando, California Lutheran University

Winning the Lights Out Game with the Most Edges

2:30 p.m. - 2:40 p.m.
Lauren Keough, Grand Valley State University
Darren Parker, Grand Valley State University

Enumerating Unimodal Rooted Forests Avoiding the Pattern 123

2:45 p.m. - 2:55 p.m.
Katie Anders, University of Texas at Tyler
Kassie Archer, University of Texas at Tyler

How Many Ways Can You Slice a Donut?

3:00 p.m. - 3:10 p.m.
Rob Thompson, Carleton College

Year: 
2017

Dummy View - NOT TO BE DELETED