NAME |
GR |
SCHOOL |
CITY |
STATE |
---|
Qualifiers, Listed by State |
---|
JONATHAN WANG |
9 |
TAIPEI AMERICAN SCHOOL |
TAIPEI |
|
LUKE BURTON |
9 |
EAGLE RIVER CHUGIAK HOME SCHOOLERS |
EAGLE RIVER |
AK |
JAMES TIDWELL |
11 |
WHITESBURG BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
HUNTSVILLE |
AL |
ANDREW NEWMAN |
10 |
MUSCLE SHOALS HIGH |
MUSCLE SHOALS |
AL |
PRADEEP BALIGA |
11 |
CENTRAL HS E CAMPUS |
TUSCALOOSA |
AL |
JIALING XU |
10 |
VESTAVIA HILLS HS |
VESTAVIA HILLS |
AL |
ANDREW SPANN |
10 |
WALNUT VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACAD |
LITTLE ROCK |
AR |
JOHN ZHU |
12 |
GILBERT HS |
GILBERT |
AZ |
WEN LI |
11 |
ARCADIA HS |
ARCADIA |
CA |
JONGMIN BAEK |
9 |
CUPERTINO HS |
CUPERTINO |
CA |
AARON KLEINMAN |
11 |
CUPERTINO HS |
CUPERTINO |
CA |
SIMON RUBINSTEIN |
10 |
HOMESTEAD HS |
CUPERTINO |
CA |
JULIAN KOLEV |
10 |
MONTA VISTA HS |
CUPERTINO |
CA |
OAZ NIR |
12 |
MONTA VISTA HS |
CUPERTINO |
CA |
SHUANG YOU |
12 |
MONTA VISTA HS |
CUPERTINO |
CA |
AUSTIN SHAPIRO |
12 |
DAVIS SHS |
DAVIS |
CA |
JEREMIAH TAUZER |
12 |
DAVIS SHS |
DAVIS |
CA |
DAVID STOLP |
10 |
DURHAM HS |
DURHAM |
CA |
ANDREW LUTOMIRSKI |
11 |
HARVARD-WESTLAKE SCHOOL |
NORTH HOLLYWOOD |
CA |
ANDREW SCHWARTZ |
11 |
HARVARD-WESTLAKE SCHOOL |
NORTH HOLLYWOOD |
CA |
GRAHAM STANTON |
12 |
HARVARD-WESTLAKE SCHOOL |
NORTH HOLLYWOOD |
CA |
KATHERINE ROMER |
9 |
COLLEGE PREP SCHOOL THE |
OAKLAND |
CA |
GABRIEL CARROLL |
12 |
OAKLAND TECHNICAL HS |
OAKLAND |
CA |
JOSH BURTON |
12 |
HENRY M GUNN SHS |
PALO ALTO |
CA |
INNA ZAKHAREVICH |
11 |
HENRY M GUNN SHS |
PALO ALTO |
CA |
YUANLI ZHOU |
12 |
HENRY M GUNN SHS |
PALO ALTO |
CA |
NEIL HERRIOT |
11 |
PALO ALTO SHS |
PALO ALTO |
CA |
JUSTIN KAO |
12 |
PALOS VERDES PENINSULA HS |
ROLLING HILLS E |
CA |
DARIO AMODEI |
12 |
LOWELL HS |
SAN FRANCISCO |
CA |
STEPHEN GUO |
10 |
OLYMPIA INSTITUTE |
SAN FRANCISCO |
CA |
YAN QI |
12 |
SAN GABRIEL HS |
SAN GABRIEL |
CA |
OZAN DEMIRLIOGLU |
9 |
HARKER SCHOOL |
SAN JOSE |
CA |
JOSHUA BATSON |
9 |
LYNBROOK HS |
SAN JOSE |
CA |
ANDREW DUDZIK |
12 |
LYNBROOK HS |
SAN JOSE |
CA |
YONI KAHN |
9 |
LYNBROOK HS |
SAN JOSE |
CA |
JICHAO QIAN |
9 |
LYNBROOK HS |
SAN JOSE |
CA |
GARY CHANG |
10 |
SARATOGA HS |
SARATOGA |
CA |
LEONARD WEI |
10 |
SARATOGA HS |
SARATOGA |
CA |
JOHN NHAM |
10 |
SOUTH PASADENA HS |
SOUTH PASADENA |
CA |
AARON DU |
12 |
WALNUT HS |
WALNUT |
CA |
MARK POND |
11 |
SMOKY HILL HS |
AURORA |
CO |
SHINICHI KATSURAGI mts |
|
GREENWICH HS BELLA |
GREENWICH |
CT |
LEWIS HAHN |
9 |
HOPKINS SCHOOL |
NEW HAVEN |
CT |
JACOB LICHT |
11 |
HALL HS |
W HARTFORD |
CT |
EMILY RUSSELL |
10 |
CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL |
WALLINGFORD |
CT |
PAUL ZAGIEBOYLO |
10 |
CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL |
WALLINGFORD |
CT |
RYU YOSHIDA |
11 |
SAINT ALBANS SCHOOL |
WASHINGTON |
DC |
YING GAO |
10 |
CHARTER SCHOOL OF WILMINGTON |
WILMINGTON |
DE |
MAURO BRAUNSTEIN |
11 |
TARAVELLA HS |
CORAL SPRINGS |
FL |
JAMIE RUBIN |
9 |
CANTERBURY SCHOOL |
FORT MYERS |
FL |
BEN PULLER |
10 |
MARJORY STONEMAN DOUGLAS HS |
PARKLAND |
FL |
JONATHAN SENN |
10 |
MARJORY STONEMAN DOUGLAS HS |
PARKLAND |
FL |
AVINASH KUNNATH |
9 |
SEMINOLE HS |
SANFORD |
FL |
JOHN HUSS |
12 |
PAIDEIA SCHOOL |
ATLANTA |
GA |
JAMES CHU |
9 |
WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS |
ATLANTA |
GA |
MICHAEL MILLER |
11 |
WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS |
ATLANTA |
GA |
ADITYA SUNDERAM |
12 |
CHAMBLEE HS |
CHAMBLEE |
GA |
JOSHUA POWELL |
11 |
MARIETTA HS |
MARIETTA |
GA |
YONGJAE KWON |
12 |
WALTON HIGH SCHOOL |
MARIETTA |
GA |
JENNIFER BALAKRISHNAN |
11 |
HARVEST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
BARRIGADA |
GU |
MATTHEW ARDO |
9 |
IOLANI SCHOOL |
HONOLULU |
HI |
YOSHIO GOTO |
11 |
IOLANI SCHOOL |
HONOLULU |
HI |
KELLY NAKAMURA |
9 |
IOLANI SCHOOL |
HONOLULU |
HI |
JOHN HEGEMAN |
10 |
WEST HS |
IOWA CITY |
IA |
MATTHEW FISHBURN |
10 |
LINN-MAR HS |
MARION |
IA |
DAVID KURTZ |
12 |
SKYLINE HS |
IDAHO FALLS |
ID |
RUOZHOU JIA |
9 |
AURORA WEST HS |
AURORA |
IL |
JUSTIN BLANCHARD |
10 |
ILLINOIS MATH & SCIENCE ACAD |
AURORA |
IL |
YUAN GONG |
10 |
ILLINOIS MATH & SCIENCE ACAD |
AURORA |
IL |
DANIEL GULOTTA |
10 |
ILLINOIS MATH & SCIENCE ACAD |
AURORA |
IL |
JARED KAPLAN |
11 |
ILLINOIS MATH & SCIENCE ACAD |
AURORA |
IL |
BRADLEY KAY |
10 |
ILLINOIS MATH & SCIENCE ACAD |
AURORA |
IL |
ZHIHAO LIU |
11 |
ILLINOIS MATH & SCIENCE ACAD |
AURORA |
IL |
NICHOLAS RUPPRECHT |
11 |
ILLINOIS MATH & SCIENCE ACAD |
AURORA |
IL |
CHARLES WANG |
12 |
ILLINOIS MATH & SCIENCE ACAD |
AURORA |
IL |
JOSEPH PACOLD |
9 |
SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP |
CHICAGO |
IL |
KOHKI YAMAGUCHI |
12 |
UNIV OF CHICAGO LAB SCH |
CHICAGO |
IL |
JACK SCHEFF |
9 |
EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HS |
EVANSTON |
IL |
SEOK LEE |
12 |
GLENBROOK SOUTH HS |
GLENVIEW |
IL |
JEREMY NEWMAN |
10 |
NAPERVILLE CENTRAL HS |
NAPERVILLE |
IL |
JAMES ALBRECHT |
9 |
NAPERVILLE NORTH HS |
NAPERVILLE |
IL |
JAMIE HOLZHAUER |
12 |
NAPERVILLE NORTH HS |
NAPERVILLE |
IL |
JEFFREY HUANG |
12 |
NAPERVILLE NORTH HS |
NAPERVILLE |
IL |
BENJAMIN KADUK |
10 |
NAPERVILLE NORTH HS |
NAPERVILLE |
IL |
MICKEY SHEU |
10 |
NAPERVILLE NORTH HS |
NAPERVILLE |
IL |
EUGENE FRIDMAN |
12 |
GLENBROOK NORTH HS |
NORTHBROOK |
IL |
THOMAS ZACHARIA |
12 |
FENWICK HS |
OAK PARK |
IL |
JAMES QI |
8 |
PLUM GROVE JHS |
ROLLING MEADOWS |
IL |
YULIYA GORLINA |
12 |
NILES NORTH HS |
SKOKIE |
IL |
RYAN MULVANEY |
10 |
VERNON HILLS HS |
VERNON HILLS |
IL |
EMILY KENDALL |
12 |
NORTH HS |
EVANSVILLE |
IN |
SONGZI DU |
10 |
BEN DAVIS HS |
INDIANAPOLIS |
IN |
PATRICK MIHELICH |
9 |
PARK-TUDOR SCHOOL |
INDIANAPOLIS |
IN |
KYLE HAGNER |
12 |
RONCALLI HS |
INDIANAPOLIS |
IN |
DEAN FEHLAU |
12 |
MUNSTER HS |
MUNSTER |
IN |
MICHAEL HAMBURG |
11 |
SAINT JOSEPHS HS |
SOUTH BEND |
IN |
ANN CHI |
9 |
TERRE HAUTE SOUTH VIGO HS |
TERRE HAUTE |
IN |
ANDREW CHI |
12 |
TERRE HAUTE SOUTH VIGO HS |
TERRE HAUTE |
IN |
MICHAEL CATLIN |
11 |
WEST LAFAYETTE JR-SR HS |
WEST LAFAYETTE |
IN |
NATHANIEL TWAROG |
10 |
LAWRENCE FREE STATE HS |
LAWRENCE |
KS |
ERIC SKOGLUND |
12 |
OLATHE SOUTH HS |
OLATHE |
KS |
ALLEN CHAO |
10 |
WICHITA HS EAST |
WICHITA |
KS |
NICK MA |
10 |
WICHITA HS EAST |
WICHITA |
KS |
CHARLEY SEELBACH |
9 |
PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR HS |
LEXINGTON |
KY |
SAMUEL SHAPERO |
12 |
DUPONT MANUAL MAGNET HS |
LOUISVILLE |
KY |
DANIEL BACH |
|
WOODFORD COUNTY HS |
VERSAILLES |
KY |
ATOSHI CHOWDHURY |
9 |
BATON ROUGE MAGNET HS |
BATON ROUGE |
LA |
MATTHEW WROTEN |
11 |
LOUISIANA SCH MATH SCI ARTS |
NATCHITOCHES |
LA |
JIMMY TANG |
10 |
RUSTON HS |
RUSTON |
LA |
MAIKE GENG |
12 |
ACTON-BOXBOROUGH REGL HS |
ACTON |
MA |
DARRICK LI |
10 |
ACTON-BOXBOROUGH REGL HS |
ACTON |
MA |
YANG YANG |
10 |
ACTON-BOXBOROUGH REGL HS |
ACTON |
MA |
CONSTANCE CHAO |
9 |
PHILLIPS ACADEMY |
ANDOVER |
MA |
SCOTT SILVERSTEIN |
9 |
PHILLIPS ACADEMY |
ANDOVER |
MA |
HAO WANG |
10 |
PHILLIPS ACADEMY |
ANDOVER |
MA |
REID BARTON |
12 |
HOMESCHOOLED |
ARLINGTON |
MA |
DANIEL JERISON |
11 |
BELMONT HS |
BELMONT |
MA |
GREGORY MICHNIKOV |
11 |
BELMONT HS |
BELMONT |
MA |
YEVGENY KHOLODENKO |
12 |
BOSTON UNIVERSITY ACADEMY |
BOSTON |
MA |
IGOR GELLER |
10 |
BROOKLINE HS |
BROOKLINE |
MA |
KEVIN SCAVEZZE |
12 |
CHELMSFORD HS |
CHELMSFORD |
MA |
AMY LEBLANG |
10 |
MIDDLESEX SCHOOL |
CONCORD |
MA |
SEAN TING |
10 |
F W PARKER CHARTER SCHOOL |
DEVENS |
MA |
DAVID GREENSPAN |
11 |
LEXINGTON HS |
LEXINGTON |
MA |
STEVEN JOHNSON |
10 |
LEXINGTON HS |
LEXINGTON |
MA |
MARK LIPSON |
10 |
LEXINGTON HS |
LEXINGTON |
MA |
ELIZABETH MARCIL |
10 |
LEXINGTON HS |
LEXINGTON |
MA |
JACQUELINE OU |
12 |
LEXINGTON HS |
LEXINGTON |
MA |
ADAM ROSENFIELD |
9 |
LEXINGTON HS |
LEXINGTON |
MA |
ROBERT BERGER |
12 |
LONGMEADOW HS |
LONGMEADOW |
MA |
TIMMY HO |
12 |
NEWTON SOUTH HS |
NEWTON CENTER |
MA |
RICKY LIU |
11 |
NEWTON SOUTH HS |
NEWTON CENTER |
MA |
BENJAMIN ELIAS |
12 |
NEWTON NORTH HS |
NEWTONVILLE |
MA |
SCOTT ANDREWS |
10 |
LINCOLN-SUDBURY REGL HS |
SUDBURY |
MA |
ADAM DONOVAN |
10 |
LINCOLN-SUDBURY REGL HS |
SUDBURY |
MA |
ERIC HOKE |
11 |
WAYLAND HS |
WAYLAND |
MA |
STEVE BYRNES |
10 |
ROXBURY LATIN SCHOOL |
WEST ROXBURY |
MA |
SEAN MARKAN |
11 |
ROXBURY LATIN SCHOOL |
WEST ROXBURY |
MA |
MICHAEL WALDMAN |
10 |
ROXBURY LATIN SCHOOL |
WEST ROXBURY |
MA |
ANDREW KATONA |
10 |
BALTIMORE POLYTECHNIC INST |
BALTIMORE |
MD |
WILLIAM MEYERSON |
12 |
WILDE LAKE HS |
COLUMBIA |
MD |
LISA LEUNG |
10 |
MONTGOMERY BLAIR HS |
SILVER SPRING |
MD |
ANATOLY PREYGEL |
10 |
MONTGOMERY BLAIR HS |
SILVER SPRING |
MD |
YURAN LU |
12 |
PRESQUE ISLE HS |
PRESQUE ISLE |
ME |
ERIC WUCHERER |
10 |
ANN ARBOR PIONEER HS |
ANN ARBOR |
MI |
CHRISTOPHER CUNNINGHAM |
11 |
CENTRAL HS |
BAY CITY |
MI |
RYAN TIMMONS |
11 |
WYLIE E GROVES HS |
BEVERLY HILLS |
MI |
JOHN HAWKSLEY |
9 |
GROSSE POINTE NORTH HS |
GROSSE POINTE |
MI |
ROBERT HOUGH |
10 |
HERBERT HENRY DOW HS |
MIDLAND |
MI |
MIKE ASMAR |
12 |
TROY HS |
TROY |
MI |
ANANT GUPTA |
10 |
TROY HS |
TROY |
MI |
LUKE GUSTAFSON |
12 |
BRECKENRIDGE HS |
BRECKENRIDGE |
MN |
BRADLEY FROEHLE |
10 |
EDEN PRAIRIE HS |
EDEN PRAIRIE |
MN |
NING ZHOU |
9 |
WAYZATA HS |
PLYMOUTH |
MN |
BRIAN CORNELL |
12 |
SPRING LAKE PARK SHS |
SPRING LAKE PAR |
MN |
MATTHEW THIBAULT |
11 |
WILLMAR SHS |
WILLMAR |
MN |
MATT INCE |
9 |
|
|
MO |
ETHAN HERBERTSON |
10 |
PEMBROKE HILL SCHOOL |
KANSAS CITY |
MO |
JACOB MAYS |
10 |
PEMBROKE HILL SCHOOL |
KANSAS CITY |
MO |
VERNON CHAPLIN |
10 |
JOHN BURROUGHS SCHOOL |
SAINT LOUIS |
MO |
JOSEPH ODOM |
10 |
SAINT ANDREWS EPISCOPAL SCHOOL |
RIDGELAND |
MS |
IAN GORDON |
10 |
LOYOLA-SACRED HEART HS |
MISSOULA |
MT |
JONATHAN CAMPBELL |
10 |
CHAPEL HILL HS |
CHAPEL HILL |
NC |
JUSTIN LO |
9 |
CHAPEL HILL HS |
CHAPEL HILL |
NC |
ANDERS KASEORG |
10 |
CHARLOTTE HOME EDUCATORS ASSOC. |
CHARLOTTE |
NC |
PAUL WRAYNO |
11 |
NORTH CAROLINA SCH SCI & MATH |
DURHAM |
NC |
JENNIFER LYKKEN |
10 |
RED RIVER SHS |
GRAND FORKS |
ND |
RANSOM HOLLISTER |
10 |
NORTH HS |
OMAHA |
NE |
TIANKAI LIU |
9 |
PHILLIPS EXETER ACADEMY |
EXETER |
NH |
JIAFAN LU |
10 |
ACADEMY ADVANCEMENT SCI & TECH |
HACKENSACK |
NJ |
JONATHAN PINYAN |
10 |
ACADEMY ADVANCEMENT SCI & TECH |
HACKENSACK |
NJ |
JEREMY SHEN |
11 |
ACADEMY ADVANCEMENT SCI & TECH |
HACKENSACK |
NJ |
EUNICE KIM |
13 |
LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL |
LAWRENCEVILLE |
NJ |
WILLIE WONG |
12 |
MILLBURN HS |
MILLBURN |
NJ |
YUN CHOI |
10 |
MONTVILLE TOWNSHIP HS |
MONTVILLE |
NJ |
NOAH MARDER |
10 |
HOPEWELL VALLEY CNTRL HS |
PENNINGTON |
NJ |
TAKTIN OEY |
9 |
WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO HS NORTH |
PLAINSBORO |
NJ |
IAN LE |
12 |
WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO HS SOUTH |
PRINCETON JCT |
NJ |
DONG SHIN |
12 |
WEST ORANGE HS |
WEST ORANGE |
NJ |
BENJAMIN CONLEE |
10 |
ALBUQUERQUE ACADEMY |
ALBUQUERQUE |
NM |
NATHAN WONDER |
10 |
GALENA HS |
RENO |
NV |
WING MUI |
12 |
BROOKLYN TECHNICAL HS |
BROOKLYN |
NY |
JAY GILL |
11 |
NICHOLS SCHOOL |
BUFFALO |
NY |
JASON CHEN |
10 |
HUNTER COLLEGE HS |
NEW YORK |
NY |
DANIEL HA |
10 |
HUNTER COLLEGE HS |
NEW YORK |
NY |
ANNIE HSU |
10 |
HUNTER COLLEGE HS |
NEW YORK |
NY |
JONATHAN SASMOR |
10 |
HUNTER COLLEGE HS |
NEW YORK |
NY |
WILLIAM CHEN |
11 |
STUYVESANT HS |
NEW YORK |
NY |
HUBERT HWANG |
10 |
STUYVESANT HS |
NEW YORK |
NY |
JOEL LEWIS |
10 |
STUYVESANT HS |
NEW YORK |
NY |
ROBERT LINDQUIST |
12 |
STUYVESANT HS |
NEW YORK |
NY |
BRAM STERLING |
9 |
STUYVESANT HS |
NEW YORK |
NY |
MATTHEW WELSH |
10 |
STUYVESANT HS |
NEW YORK |
NY |
NEIL XU |
12 |
STUYVESANT HS |
NEW YORK |
NY |
LUNDUO YE |
9 |
STUYVESANT HS |
NEW YORK |
NY |
JIM ZHUANG |
12 |
STUYVESANT HS |
NEW YORK |
NY |
ALISON MILLER |
9 |
HOME EDUCATORS ENRICHMENT GROUP |
NISKAYUNA |
NY |
BINGHAI LING |
12 |
BRIGHTON HS |
ROCHESTER |
NY |
JORDAN RUBINSTEIN |
12 |
ROSLYN HS |
ROSLYN HEIGHTS |
NY |
AARON PIXTON |
9 |
VESTAL SHS |
VESTAL |
NY |
JASON JUANG |
9 |
CINCINNATI COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL |
CINCINNATI |
OH |
PHILIP VOGEL |
11 |
SEVEN HILLS UPPER SCHOOL |
CINCINNATI |
OH |
BRIAN BECK |
12 |
HAWKEN SCHOOL |
GATES MILLS |
OH |
DAVID SIMMONSDUFFIN |
11 |
SHAKER HEIGHTS HS |
SHAKER HEIGHTS |
OH |
BRANDON LEVIN |
10 |
OTTAWA HILLS HS |
TOLEDO |
OH |
ERIC JOHNSON |
9 |
JENKS HS |
JENKS |
OK |
JULIAN ROSEN |
10 |
CRESCENT VALLEY HS |
CORVALLIS |
OR |
REBECCA FREUND |
8 |
ROOSEVELT MS |
EUGENE |
OR |
THEO JOHNSON FREYD |
10 |
SOUTH EUGENE HS |
EUGENE |
OR |
DAVID ROE |
11 |
THE CATLIN GABEL SCHOOL |
PORTLAND |
OR |
MIKE CHURCH |
12 |
SUSQUEHANNA TOWNSHIP HS |
HARRISBURG |
PA |
ERIC WANG |
10 |
SUSQUEHANNA TOWNSHIP HS |
HARRISBURG |
PA |
JEFFREY FALKENBACH |
12 |
PENNCREST HS |
MEDIA |
PA |
STEVEN HALL |
10 |
MOUNT LEBANON HS |
PITTSBURGH |
PA |
ANTHONY CARDELL |
9 |
STATE COLLEGE AREA HS |
STATE COLLEGE |
PA |
DANIEL KIM |
12 |
UPPER DARBY HS |
UPPER DARBY |
PA |
DAVID GLASSER |
11 |
FRIENDS CENTRAL SCHOOL |
WYNNEWOOD |
PA |
MICHAEL LUGO |
12 |
FRIENDS CENTRAL SCHOOL |
WYNNEWOOD |
PA |
ANDREW WATTS |
11 |
EAST GREENWICH HS |
EAST GREENWICH |
RI |
LAMAR BROWN |
10 |
WALHALLA SHS |
WALHALLA |
SC |
BRIAN LINDQUIST |
12 |
ROOSEVELT HS |
SIOUX FALLS |
SD |
DANIEL WALKER |
8 |
CLARKSVILLE ACADEMY |
CLARKSVILLE |
TN |
WEI HAN LIU |
10 |
COOKEVILLE HS |
COOKEVILLE |
TN |
NATHANIEL WATSON |
11 |
FARRAGUT HS |
KNOXVILLE |
TN |
AUSTIN CHU |
9 |
MEMPHIS UNIVERSITY SCHOOL |
MEMPHIS |
TN |
JOSHUA LIM |
8 |
OAKRIDGE SCHOOL |
ARLINGTON |
TX |
CHARLES MEEKS |
9 |
AUSTIN AREA HOMESCHOOLERS |
AUSTIN |
TX |
ALEX SCHWENDNER |
8 |
AUSTIN AREA HOMESCHOOLERS |
AUSTIN |
TX |
DARICE CHANG |
12 |
LYNDON B JOHNSON HS |
AUSTIN |
TX |
DAENA WATCHA |
9 |
HILLCREST HS |
DALLAS |
TX |
ZAC COX |
9 |
ST MARK'S SCHOOL OF TEXAS |
DALLAS |
TX |
EUGENE LIN |
11 |
ST MARK'S SCHOOL OF TEXAS |
DALLAS |
TX |
JOHN LIN |
9 |
ST MARK'S SCHOOL OF TEXAS |
DALLAS |
TX |
SAM WATCHA |
10 |
ST MARK'S SCHOOL OF TEXAS |
DALLAS |
TX |
MICHAEL ROTHENBERG |
11 |
GEORGETOWN HS |
GEORGETOWN |
TX |
JUSTIN SHIH |
12 |
CLEAR LAKE HS |
HOUSTON |
TX |
CHRIS YETTER |
10 |
WESTFIELD HS |
HOUSTON |
TX |
TONY ZHANG |
10 |
KLEIN HS |
KLEIN |
TX |
CYNTHIA CHI |
9 |
WILLIAM P CLEMENTS HS |
SUGAR LAND |
TX |
MORGAN DENNIS |
10 |
ALTA HS |
SANDY |
UT |
RICHARD BIGGS |
9 |
THOM JEFFERSON HS SCI & TECH |
ALEXANDRIA |
VA |
EVAN DANAHER |
9 |
THOM JEFFERSON HS SCI & TECH |
ALEXANDRIA |
VA |
JOSHUA DEZUBE |
11 |
THOM JEFFERSON HS SCI & TECH |
ALEXANDRIA |
VA |
RICHARD EAGER |
12 |
THOM JEFFERSON HS SCI & TECH |
ALEXANDRIA |
VA |
ROBERT MCCONNELL |
12 |
THOM JEFFERSON HS SCI & TECH |
ALEXANDRIA |
VA |
VLADIMIR NOVAKOVSKI |
11 |
THOM JEFFERSON HS SCI & TECH |
ALEXANDRIA |
VA |
GREGORY N PRICE |
11 |
THOM JEFFERSON HS SCI & TECH |
ALEXANDRIA |
VA |
ROCCO REPETSKI |
9 |
THOM JEFFERSON HS SCI & TECH |
ALEXANDRIA |
VA |
ADAM SCIAMBI |
12 |
THOM JEFFERSON HS SCI & TECH |
ALEXANDRIA |
VA |
GARY SIVEK |
11 |
THOM JEFFERSON HS SCI & TECH |
ALEXANDRIA |
VA |
STEVEN SIVEK |
11 |
THOM JEFFERSON HS SCI & TECH |
ALEXANDRIA |
VA |
YAN ZHANG |
10 |
THOM JEFFERSON HS SCI & TECH |
ALEXANDRIA |
VA |
MICHAEL ZHANG |
9 |
THOM JEFFERSON HS SCI & TECH |
ALEXANDRIA |
VA |
YOYO ZHOU |
10 |
THOM JEFFERSON HS SCI & TECH |
ALEXANDRIA |
VA |
ERIC PRICE |
8 |
LONGFELLOW MS |
FALLS CHURCH |
VA |
GREGORY MINTON |
8 |
SALEM HS |
SALEM |
VA |
TONGKE XUE |
10 |
ESSEX HS |
ESSEX JUNCTION |
VT |
AARON FISHER |
9 |
SEHOME HS |
BELLINGHAM |
WA |
DAVID KAHN |
10 |
PULLMAN HS |
PULLMAN |
WA |
JASON MURCKO |
12 |
JAMES A GARFIELD HS |
SEATTLE |
WA |
ERIC MALM |
12 |
SAINT GEORGES SCHOOL |
SPOKANE |
WA |
POLING LOH |
8 |
JAMES MADISON MEMORIAL HS |
MADISON |
WI |
PO RU LOH |
10 |
JAMES MADISON MEMORIAL HS |
MADISON |
WI |
DANIEL KANE |
10 |
MADISON WEST HS |
MADISON |
WI |
CHRIS MOORE |
11 |
MADISON WEST HS |
MADISON |
WI |
YIAN ZHANG |
10 |
MADISON WEST HS |
MADISON |
WI |
JENNIFER LI |
12 |
MORGANTOWN HS |
MORGANTOWN |
WV |
JASON CHIU |
12 |
LARAMIE HS |
LARAMIE |
WY |
|
|
Posted 4/19/2001 |
|